DATA PENGUNJUNG PERTAHUN

TAHUN 2018


MEMBER TYPEJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDEC
Mahasiswa25984552199061476494203387340157591704815406125449875
Dosen Kontrak0076531118741
Dosen3212111453104847
Pegawai003201031103
Karyawan617313491239261510
Pasca sarjana49431791411379111997225208181151
Mahasiswa Umum / Non UNEJ12938276207952976781251098271
Tamu309207523104
Alumni UNEJ2233413935634175151212
NON-Member Visitor00114664492523
TOTAL VISIT/MONTH281046692045115179972535393692599817460157861284410137

TAHUN 2019


MEMBER TYPEJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDEC
Mahasiswa19424946180381114885403034280654602199819304146989843
Dosen Kontrak100121311100
Dosen1912196153429760696430
Pegawai010011146462
Karyawan332425312323352935323123
Pasca sarjana4866142121133717278258285192193
Mahasiswa Umum / Non UNEJ96139196113472888455811413479
Tamu54550146102565
Alumni UNEJ3118203935923201110128
NON-Member Visitor34231521592624912
TOTAL VISIT/MONTH217852141846811479879832033066565922463198681515210195

TAHUN 2020


MEMBER TYPEJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDEC
Mahasiswa28536662113542411172951396412031075992123
Dosen Kontrak230000000000
Dosen221229224022915140
Pegawai201001000100
Karyawan1928250244021962
Pasca Sarjana616787211432425196
Mahasiswa Umum / Non UNEJ6080650000015660
Tamu512000003210
Alumni UNEJ930010005120
Mahasiswa S3000000000000
NON-Member Visitor8815232003410
TOTAL VISIT/MONTH304168641157824712630714769130311381041131

TAHUN 2021


MEMBER TYPEJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDEC
Mahasiswa4435746237521210219292206934622893997
Dosen Kontrak000000000000
Dosen554400000021
Pegawai011000001000
Karyawan7622121136621
Pasca Sarjana114223519152224234120
Mahasiswa Umum / Non UNEJ000000000001
Tamu000000000000
Alumni UNEJ000000100000
NON-Member Visitor0266311759498
TOTAL VISIT/MONTH57385517389222105295322369746559471028

TAHUN 2022


Data pengunjung 1 Januari 2022 sampai dengan 11 Juli 2022
MEMBER TYPEJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDEC
Mahasiswa19372771338224852349520193100000
Dosen Kontrak000000000000
Dosen2714282318500000
Pegawai100000000000
Karyawan502804100000
Pasca Sarjana5248601837792300000
Mahasiswa Umum / Non UNEJ10011116000000
Tamu030410000000
Alumni UNEJ000083000000
Mahasiswa S3000001000000
User Unlimited000002000000
NON-Member Visitor10101223000000
TOTAL VISIT/MONTH20082839345925462431532796000000