Bulan Agustus

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN AGUSTUS 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Juli 2017Tambahan Bulan Juli 201731 Juli2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel38612386121561563876838768
2AV5961554005961554
3Berkala17165162300171651623
4Buku Weeding29561892700295618927
5Buku Teks313581183641310731371118471
6Jurnal Internasional1001490371031497
7Jurnal Nasional1971954161981960
8Jurnal6239572769422
9Laporan Penelitian37214703163237374735
10Makalah65690700656907
11Prosiding4255261313438539
12Referensi7133118934343717611936
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat64101641015725726467364673
15Unggulan7991076558041081
Jumlah153163317113829968153992318081
Jember, 4 September 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002