Bulan Juli

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN JULI 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Juli 2017Tambahan Bulan Juli 201731 Juli2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel38374383742382383861238612
2AV5961554005961554
3Berkala171551576147171651623
4Buku Weeding303219088-76-161295618927
5Buku Teks3135711834511931358118364
6Jurnal Internasional951484561001490
7Jurnal Nasional1971947071971954
8Jurnal5435384262395
9Laporan Penelitian3715469161237214703
10Makalah65690700656907
11Prosiding41851977425526
12Referensi7122118791114713311893
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat63896638962052056410164101
15Unggulan7991076007991076
Jumlah152757316677406436153163317113
Jember, 1 Agustus 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002