Bulan Juni

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN JUNI 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Juni 2017Tambahan Bulan Juni 201730 Juni2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel383233832351513837438374
2AV5961554005961554
3Berkala17155157600171551576
4Buku Weeding30321908800303219088
5Buku Teks313571183420331357118345
6Jurnal Internasional95148301951484
7Jurnal Nasional1971946011971947
8Jurnal533441954353
9Laporan Penelitian371546910037154691
10Makalah65690700656907
11Prosiding41851900418519
12Referensi71221187900712211879
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat63696636962002006389663896
15Unggulan7941071557991076
Jumlah152500316407257270152757316677
Jember, 3 Juli 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002