Bulan Mei

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN MEI 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Mei 2017Bulan Mei 201731 Mei 2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel38095380952282283832338323
2AV5961554005961554
3Berkala17155157600171551576
4Buku Weeding30321908800303219088
5Buku Teks3135711826607631357118342
6Jurnal Internasional95148201951483
7Jurnal Nasional1971945011971946
8Jurnal533360853344
9Laporan Penelitian371546910037154691
10Makalah65490522656907
11Prosiding41351455418519
12Referensi711611869610712211879
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat63528635281681686369663696
15Unggulan7921069227941071
Jumlah152089315906411501152500316407
Jember, 2 Juni 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002