Bulan April

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN APRIL 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 April 2017Bulan April 201730 April 2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel37731377313643643809538095
2AV569147327815961554
3Berkala17155157600171551576
4Buku Weeding30321908800303219088
5Buku Teks313571182660031357118266
6Jurnal Internasional95148200951482
7Jurnal Nasional1971944011971945
8Jurnal5331402253336
9Laporan Penelitian365945795611237154691
10Makalah65490500654905
11Prosiding41351400413514
12Referensi71161186900711611869
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat63075630754534536352863528
15Unggulan78710595107921069
Jumlah1511843148639051043152089315906
Jember, 2 Mei 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002