Bulan Maret

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN MARET 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Maret 2017Bulan Maret 201731 Maret 2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel36965369657667663773137731
2AV544139825755691473
3Berkala17155157600171551576
4Buku Weeding30321908800303219088
5Buku Teks3088511764747261931357118266
6Jurnal Internasional94147715951482
7Jurnal Nasional1961938161971944
8Jurnal5328802653314
9Laporan Penelitian36154491448836594579
10Makalah65490500654905
11Prosiding4015021212413514
12Referensi7104118571212711611869
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat62800628002752756307563075
15Unggulan78010457147871059
Jumlah14956931296516151898151184314863
Jember, 3 April 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002