Bulan Februari

DATA KOLEKSI        
UPT PERPUSTAKAAN UNEJ
BULAN PEBRUARI 2017
No.Jenis Koleksi1 Pebruari 2017Bulan Pebruari 201728 Pebruari 2017
Jml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml EksemplarJml JudulJml Eksemplar
1Artikel36469364694964963696536965
2AV5441398005441398
3Berkala17155157600171551576
4Buku Weeding30321908800303219088
5Buku Teks3057111676631488130885117647
6Jurnal Internasional87146978941477
7Jurnal Nasional1961930081961938
8Jurnal4625073853288
9Laporan Penelitian361544910036154491
10Makalah65490500654905
11Prosiding40050111401502
12Referensi70961184988710411857
13Samcoer73198800731988
14Ta-Mat62548625482522526280062800
15Unggulan7791043127801045
Jumlah14848331127110861694149569312965
Jember, 2 Maret 2017
Kabid Binkol,
Dra. Sukesi, S.Sos.
NIP. 196005201982022002